Indonesia's questions - Filipino iziqna

Your favorite Candy Bar?

14 answers · Bandung · 2 days ago


The main protagonist goes to LA, and this is set in the 90s. His probation officer makes him go to this final high school, because he has been expelled from the others. If he gets expelled from this one, he will be under arrest and will be sent to prison 4 a long time. The high school he goes to is full of... show more


Best answer: Reminder The Hudson Bay Company was founded 106 years before the USA was

Best answer: Republican hypocrisy about family values is staggering. In France and Germany working moms and dads get extensive paid maternity and paternity leave, and free daycare after that. That's real family values.

Best answer: Today on the news, it is reported that a Facebook photo of a man "humping" the Brave Girl Statue on Wall Street that was erected for Women's Day has gone viral. This is an all time LOW for American men and an example of how much they hate women and children in America. And so, yes, just as most... show more

Why did we let Trump become president?

50 answers · Politics · 2 years ago



Best answer: Yes. It's obvious he's desperate and that's exactly what he is doing. Except he's too clueless to know Presidents do not order wiretapping so he once again sounds the fool. Every day he looks more guilty. If he were innocent of the Russian connection he would welcome an investigation and stop... show more

Is Trump finally finished?

9 answers · Politics · 2 years ago
Wild claims, blames, and accusations. Trump is lashing out like a cornered con man.

Most men cant even get an erection these days?

22 answers · Soap Operas · 2 years ago
how pathetic males have become. worthless, filthy ,self loathing losers.

Best answer: hell yes, major risk factors for death & disability now. and he'l be 71 in june, and his mental illnesses are also risk factors, and the stress of a guy like him trying to be pres, and a spouse & child leaving is a major risk factor. he'l break down w/ in 24 mos.

Language

Categories