Entertainment & Music's questions - Filipino iziqna

What are you doing right now?

120 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Or going to do?

What was the last thing you ate ?

50 answers · Polls & Surveys · 13 hours ago


What age do men finally stop wanting Sex?

95 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Best answer: When our wives get too fat we stop wanting it... from them.

Poll: Do you like Mexican food?

42 answers · Polls & Surveys · 16 hours ago
Best answer: Yes. I love it! In fact, I'm eating some beef enchiladas right now.

Whos your favorite singer?

47 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: Bob Seger.

What's your favorite kind of potato chip?

33 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: Ruffles

What is a dustpan for?

19 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 14 hours ago

What's the rarest thing you own?

19 answers · Polls & Surveys · 15 hours ago


Why are teenagers so stupid, ugly and silly?

14 answers · Polls & Surveys · 8 hours ago
Thank God I just turned 18

True or false: You will be alive in 50 years?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: Yep! I’ll be that 100 year old with the long silver ponytail, running at 3 in the morning and painting pictures nobody wants. 🌸

I woke up in my backyard once LOL what about you?

What do your cats do while you're asleep?

85 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago
Best answer: Guarding us from evil. One of them falls asleep next to me and sometimes I wake up with a different one in the same place.

What to do when you don't know what to do with yourself?

12 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago
Best answer: I just had heart surgery and it's snowing like a bytch here right now. I have no idea how I'm getting out of my driveway unless a neighbor cleans out my driveway.

What is your favourite drink in the world?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago
Best answer: Mine is actually a cocktail known as the "Kermit". It is very green, hence the name. When I was growing up, I learned how to make this cocktail from the ingredients sitting in my dad's cocktail bar, so it has an historical significance for me. Ingredients are: 1/2 ounce Bacardi white rum 1/2... show more

Would you lose a finger for one billion dollars?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 16 hours ago

True or False: you wake up at 7am in the morning?

83 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago
Best answer: False at 8 AM.

Complete the sentence: You were a nice person until .....?

20 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Best answer: Tango and cash

Language

Categories