Performing Arts's questions - Filipino iziqna

Best answer: Or BETTER still let's have them MURDERED !

Best answer: No he's a poser then.

Is this the future Royal Family?

8 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: Definitely now that alien ethnic genes have been introduced into the Royal Family. Moreover, it's the future for everyone in Europe unless something is done to drive these people from western society.

Best answer: The Phantom Of The Opera

Pls help me?

6 answers · 4 days ago

Best answer: In a fair and just society this creature would be executed for high treason to protect the public because you can be absolutely sure the freak will incite more terrorist attacks and if liberals can't see that they're beyond redemption.


I personally would not shed a single tear if the whole of Iraq and Syria disappears under the sea. Why are these people heading to Europe? Why do we not deport them to our so called best friends called Saudi Arabia? These states have oil, money and are involved in terror in the region. Sink the boats I say !... show more

Best answer: There are never enough laws to satisfy the people in government.

Why are they calling Khabib a terrorist for what he did after the fight, but completely disregarding Conor throwing a dolly through a bus window? Does it have to do with him being a Muslim?

Best answer: It seems to be as mainstream as ever it was to me. Compared to the 60s and 70s though music in general isn't mainstream anymore.

Best answer: I rejoiced when GC came to my town in 99. At last a place with a 30 day no hassle return policy. So even if what you get him is not exactly "right" he can return it and get different or money back. As far as coupons and discounts go, they are required to post various brands not covered by offer.... show more

Turn regular stereo into Bluetooth?

5 answers · 2 weeks ago
Right now my car stereo can hook up with my phone through aux cable. Unfortunately the cable is tearing and I want to go wireless. Any suggestions? Thank you! Any help will be greatly appreciated.

Best answer: It ain't gay if u say no homo

What is this vintage gutair?

9 answers · 4 weeks ago
From whar i can gather its around the 1930’s. Black and white Hawaiian stenciled UAC. Googling seems to be by Oscar Schmidt. However I can t get any more details on it. Whether it s rare. Or how much it s worth. Any help would be appreciated.

I have been playing guitar for the past seven years. I have obviously improved a ton since i first started but i feel like it is almost impossible to get to the level of professionals, especially metal players that can play rapidly and with clarity. Is the ability to learn guitar easily and well something you are... show more

Does it vary i.e. for one person it may take 12 years and for another, maybe 4-6 years?

Best answer: Ancient Grecians originated the theatre.


Best answer: sure you can. for some people it's probably better to do it as an adult. you'll have the discipline and patience. it'll be your choice to learn too, and not a chore like it is when you're a kid.

Language

Categories