Dining Out's questions - Filipino iziqna


The Democrat didn't use to be about this. I'm telling you, I voted for John Kerry in 2004. But now the Democrat platform is all open-borders and race baiting. Also, the remarks by Ilhan Omar that some people "did something" are completely unacceptable. She should have resigned... show more

Chinese vs Pizza?

41 answers · Fast Food · 3 days ago
Best answer: It depends on my mood, because I could eat either at any given time. Right now I'd prefer some chinese because I had pizza recently

Sharing a restaurant bill with friends?!?

11 answers · Other - Dining Out · 2 days ago
If me and three other friends are sharing a restaurant bill and I have a debit card how can I pay for my share of food? Do I ask the server to take a certain amount off my card? For example restaurant bill comes up to 95.68, But my portion is 31.90. How can I pay that with my debit card, I don’t have no cash, if... show more

Is there anything at mcdonalds that is healthy?

27 answers · Fast Food · 4 days ago

How did sandra Bullock die ?

9 answers · Cordoba · 4 hours ago

Can I use the toilet as a drink?

11 answers · Fast Food · 1 day ago
Best answer: Sure, go for it.........

Why did Donald Trump go against the establishment?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 11 hours ago
What was wrong with the establishment?

Pizza 🍕 or Chinese Food🍲?

8 answers · Fast Food · 13 hours ago

How do I get free McDonalds?

20 answers · Fast Food · 5 days ago
Best answer: if you go it late at night when they're all tired they probably won't care if you don't have money and just give it to you, just have to make sure they feel so exhausted and tired that's easier to give you the free food, then it would be to properly dispose of it Source me years of working at... show more


With money stolen in 1979 when they fled Iran? Iran was a filthy rich country with oil contracts everywhere. Is this old money the reason for Iranian wealth? Why can't an American reach this point of wealth? Can it proven mathematically that old and inherited money is the reason for wealth and being a self... show more

Why is the word **** censored?

6 answers · Nantes · 13 hours ago

Is this gay?

6 answers · Nantes · 13 hours ago
I was giving my homie a BJ like I do every night, but at the end I was so tired I fell asleep before I could say "No ****". Am I gay?

They are getting me a car for my 18th birthday next year, but they are getting me a frigging honda civic. I really need a nice car like a mercedes so I can pick up guys on dates and they will be impressed. If I pick up guys on a honda civic that won't be as nice you know??

I'm tired of this gay nerds

Best answer: Becsuse the majority of people like the taste of those items for breakfast. They are filling and satisfying for the start of a long day.

Can you survive on $4.11/day?

21 answers · Fast Food · 5 days ago
I am moving out and living in my car for next year. I saved up about $1,500 for food which is $4.11/day. So is it possible?

Language

Categories