Cultures & Groups's questions - Filipino iziqna

How are countries with majority white people are developed and so beautiful?

10 answers · Other - Cultures & Groups · 16 hours ago
while most of the countries of other races are either third world nation or developing? USA, Canada, France, Germany, Uk, Australia, New Zealand etc are developed and powerful nation. I m just so curious to know.

What is your the teaching on Homosexuality that your Christian denomination holds to?

17 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 11 hours ago

Is occasional sex with men OK?

17 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 12 hours ago
I'm a guy and I do admit that occasionally I get a yearning for gay sex, is that normal? In find some men irresistible. There is a man at the office, who I have known for a while, he is gay and we had a thing once, occasionally it happens with him, but only occasionally. Is that OK, I don't consider... show more

Why is homosexuality and transgender so accepted these days?

20 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 1 day ago
Best answer: Because it is against God. That's what libs are all about.

Do you think racism goes both ways?

16 answers · Other - Cultures & Groups · 2 days ago
We all know about white privilege. But does that apply to racism? Can only white people be racist? Or do you think people of color can be racist in America? Why?

Homophobes: Provide one good reason as to how gay people affect you?

17 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 2 days ago
WITHOUT mentioning religion, which is invalid reasoning for obvious reasons, justify how gay people are wrong for being gay


Why do LGBT discriminate against Christians?

34 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 4 days ago
Best answer: because homosexuals are subversive agents of nations, want to end Christianity, family and private property and impose socialism and social liberalism. Venezuela is an example, Chavez managed to make the Bolivarian revolution because the naive people believed in the pro-lgbt, pro-feminism and pro-abortion agendas.

Best answer: I actually predicted, on this site, that if Trump actively supported gay rights, Democraps would oppose the effort. Lolz


Does rape sometimes cause women turning into lesbians out of fear from men?

14 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 2 days ago
Not all women are born lesbians, some may have had bad experience with men like rape or violence, some even could have been molested by their fathers. Thats why I have more sympathy for lesbians and support them more than gay men.

Why do Mexican girls have Long hair whar do they use ?

10 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 8 hours ago

Does anal sex hurt?

11 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 17 hours ago
I’m a 18 year old virgin male or has never done anal before. My friend wants to do anal today and im wondering if it feels good at all the first time or does it just hurt the whole time? He said he has a big penis so I’m scared it’ll hurt.

Can I ignore my homosexuality?

11 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 20 hours ago
Best answer: "Can I ignore my homosexuality and just date/marry a woman?" You could, but is that fair to her? .

Are all scientists asexual?

14 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 2 days ago


Would white people really allow blacks to get away from them?

8 answers · Other - Cultures & Groups · 2 days ago
Suppose one day all blacks around the world decided that they simply wanted to do their own thing in Africa so long as white and other non-black people who dwell in Africa leaves and never bothers them again. Do you really think that white folks and other people would leave blacks alone without causing any more... show more

Im scared of america?

9 answers · Other - Cultures & Groups · 11 hours ago
Best answer: Good. Stay home.

Isn't liking anime traps both gay and pedophillic?

12 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 1 day ago
Best answer: You are reading way too much into this. Anime is a CARTOON.

Why do liberals on here use homosexuality as an insult?

8 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 2 hours ago

Language

Categories