Cell Phones & Plans's questions - Filipino iziqna

Apple or Samsung?

26 answers · 2 weeks ago









Best answer: Yes they certainly can do that for you

How can y change my phone number?

5 answers · 2 weeks ago


Best answer: The same thing will happen no matter what phone number you have.

Best answer: No, I don’t really care about my smartphone. I care more about my health and those around me.





I have a Galaxy s5 and it still works. No cracks, and it takes great pictures! I don't understand why people would want a new phone? They are getting more expensive!


Language

Categories