Horoscopes's questions - Filipino iziqna


Bad things about Caps?

5 answers · 9 hours ago

What's something you love doing?

10 answers · 8 hours ago

genetics says qualities of a child are determined by the qualities of the parents, whereas astrology says qualities of a person are determined by the date,time and place of birth of the person. does astrology outweigh genetics...can someone reply to this



Most attention seeking zodiac sign?

19 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: Leo can't stop it. They are only happy when in the middle of the attention and can't stand not being adored, applauded, loved visibly and audibly. When you ignore them coming in the room, they sulk and throw a STUPID fit. They get really sulky when you don't lavish praise and attention on them.... show more

What a loser

Opinions on aquarius women?

23 answers · 4 days ago
Best answer: Good: Genuine, kind, humble, funny, fun, intellectual, unique, talented, honest and passionate. One can be their true self around them. What I respect the most in them, is their thrive for justice! Bad: Sometimes they unintentionally come off as “rude”. Can be provocative. Usually provoking others to get a reaction show more

How do you feel about Virgos?

9 answers · 1 day ago


Why’s that

Virgo mom Pisces Dad. Mom and dad fought a lot. Father was alcoholic to numb himself being around my mother. Thought he was probably cheating never caught. Mom waited to divorce dad after kids moved out. Toxic family life with drunk dad and a lot of fighting. What about yours?

Are Virgos bully?

17 answers · 7 days ago
Best answer: Anyone of any sign can be bullies.

Are Pisces people traumatized?

5 answers · 22 hours ago
Best answer: Perceptions of the characteristics of people based on mythological traits surrounding stars that were in different positions when astrology was invented is not a science and cannot be used to categorise people in that way.


Best answer: You should get both of your charts done by someone who is an expert in astrology, Caramel. There are a lot of different aspects that interact with each other in various ways that, while maybe not an exact science, do seem to have some significance in determining patterns and perspectives of personality. For... show more

What is a Pisces man like?

10 answers · 3 days ago
I’m talking to one, and btw I’m a saggitarius woman

Best answer: Idk. I live in the real world.

Best answer: Very hard because they dont care.. you could tell them they are like everyone else, nothing unique or special, boring, naive, shallow... They move on quick and pride themselves on beibng unconventional so target that.

Language

Categories