France's questions - Filipino iziqna

How can we get the best solar water heating?

6 answers · Green Living · 2 weeks ago

Whole Wheat or Rye Bread?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 month ago
Best answer: Whole Wheat is healthier for you.

Best answer: I remember Dirac believed Comey regarding Hillary when he exonerated her for any wrong doing and we all know she committed multiple felonies and sold our countries interests for many millions. .... What a duffus. The reason he is an alarmists is because he believes in leftist fairy tales. It isn't going... show more

Alone and depressed.?

10 answers · Mental Health · 2 months ago
Should i become a school shooter or kill my ex gfs dad. Everyone is ignoring me and my gf broke up with me in May. everyday i still think about her. all my friends left my life and everyone is acting like their life is so fukking important now that they cant even reach out. i feel betrayed alone and annoyed and i... show more

Are atheists con artists?

22 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago
Best answer: The only people they are trying to decieve are themselves they know the truth but deny it


Are the Democrats stuck in a lie and refuse to admit it?

18 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 2 months ago
I feel like they wanted Kavanaugh to be guilty so badly, but Ford had no proof and he was clearly innocent. Now that they've lost though they are so embarrassed that they refuse to admit the truth, and would rather spout nonsense and make themselves sound even crazier than admitting that they had no case. I... show more

Should i move back to my hometown ?

8 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago
My parents say that they need me to move back in but i really don't want to cause i hate small towns and small town bullshit.People in small towns are more prone to be nosy and gossip.

Liberals, why did you send death threats to Nikki Haley forcing her to resign?

9 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 2 months ago


Did you plan anything for Halloween?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago
Best answer: we're both Halloween junkies, so we've been preparing ALL YEAR !!!!

Why do white parents let their daughters date black men?

6 answers · Parenting · 2 months ago
Best answer: so then maybe they can benefit from welfare as well! Hope that helps!

Best answer: i say it when it's appropriate.

Language

Categories