Switzerland's questions - Filipino iziqna

Why did Donald Trump go against the establishment?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 11 hours ago
What was wrong with the establishment?

Best answer: no i DISAGREE with the democrats. i believe that islamic terrorists should NOT sneak into america.


Has anybody seen bright orange, "V" shaped UFOs?

10 answers · Other - Switzerland · 5 days ago

Why are German people the worst race in the world?

6 answers · Other - Switzerland · 4 days ago
Best answer: That is not true for most of the German people.


Is Canada going to be annexed by the US of A?

5 answers · Other - Switzerland · 5 days ago
Trump is going to be our leader? Washington DC is going to be our capital city? We will have the greatest military on Earth? We will be surrounded by the most beautiful women on the planet? And so called "Canada" will be where all the rejects go? That would be BRILLIANT! I want Canada to be part of... show more

Ezekiel Saw the Wheel?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Since we now have no idea what it was, UFO seems to fit.

Did i take the right steps to protect myself?

9 answers · Zurich · 2 weeks ago
So i believe my DEBIT card info was stolen. I physically had the card, it never left my wallet. I have a suspicion my info was memorized by somebody and i had 2 suspicions transactions. So i immediately called my bank and i told them 2 cancel my DEBIT card for security reasons and they did. I opted not to get... show more


Best answer: No idea, but I'm not affected because I have a computer program to help me move my questions back to P&S(as long as I leave my computer open). My friend, who is majoring in Computer Science at Cambridge, made it for me so yay!

Update: Guys it was on the express news. EXPRESS NEWS IT'S the real website. Have you heared of the deer zombie disease? Update 2: https://www.express.co.uk/news/science/1093099/NASA-asteroid-warning-asteroid-GD37-earth-crash-2019-date-nasa-asteroid-tracker Update 3: Please no fooling around with me Update 4:... show more

Best answer: Then you shouldn't believe there is anything beyond the area you can see with your own eyes. What is this talk about a "Earth"? Have you been in space? What do you know about there being an Earth?


Everybody in France is white. True or false?

6 answers · Other - Switzerland · 4 weeks ago
France doesn't and has NEVER had a black person live there. And for the record, "Arabs" are white people with tan skin, no different to Italians, Greeks, Spaniards, Jews, Portuguese or the Southern (non Norman) French. There are far more Norman French living in Paris than these so called... show more

Why does Fireball worship Satan?

4 answers · Other - Switzerland · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: Whiskey saves???

How can I get more people to read my story?

4 answers · Other - Switzerland · 4 weeks ago
My short story is on wattpad ( https://www.wattpad.com/story/180259459-... ), but wattpad seems impossible to get people to read, it s just amazingly crowded, any tips? Thanks

Something I want to say to atheists?

4 answers · Other - Switzerland · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: I think that's a pretty good plan. I'd maybe suggest looking into an aerospace engineering degree rather than computer science but that's something a guidance councilor would be better equipped to handle. I wish you the best of luck. Maybe you'll design the next evolution in air / space travel.

French Canadians/Quebecois are NOT white. True or false?

6 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 month ago
They are Chinese and black!

What are you doing to help homeless millennials in San Francisco?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 month ago

Language

Categories