Germany's questions - Filipino iziqna

Best answer: The degree is not pointless. There are certain jobs one can not even apply for without a degree. However, you bring up a good point about connections and work experience. But the connections and work experience are things one can obtain by attending college. If a student only takes on-line classes or never leaves... show more

Basically, which feeling is stronger, your hatred of Trump or your love of free stuff

Does Scorpio have the Darkest Personality?

12 answers · Nuremberg · 1 month ago
Best answer: I'm a November Scorpio. When I was 5 my dad gave me a puppy, I played with it but one day I strangled it..and I got a rush of excitement. In school I used to put laxatives in ppls lunches, set things on fire, vandalize my teachers cars. I peed on my teachers desk too. I was expelled from 6 schools. I killed... show more

What did Adolf Hitler do that was so bad?

19 answers · Nuremberg · 3 months ago

Do we need more recruits into The Wandenreich?

7 answers · Dortmund · 2 years ago
Best answer: Well we have attempted to get more recruits but to no avail so no.

Best answer: Berenice Gabrielle's epithet is called "The Question" How it works is that she is able to question someone about themselves which weakens them maybe. Jerome Guizbatt's epithet is called "The Roar" How it works is that he creates sonic screams that cause damage.


Why are there barely any liberals in the army?

5 answers · Hamburg · 2 years ago
Best answer: Liberals believe they've already earned [birth] their rights of freedom. Dammit, they shouldn't have to fight for them too. That would put a price on freedom.

Why did Hillary collude with Russia?

9 answers · Hamburg · 2 years ago
Clinton had given a $500,000 speech in Russia. Clinton had given her approval in handing one-fifth of U.S. uranium to Russia, after which her foundation received $2.35 million from the Russian-controlled company. Suspiciously, Clinton did not disclose the transaction. Likewise, Clinton campaign chief John Podesta... show more



Hillary lost...get over it. Wasting everyone's time with all this cry-baby-titty-mouse antics like spoiled 10 year olds does what?


Why are liberals emotionally stunted?

6 answers · Hamburg · 2 years ago
Best answer: They're taught in the liberal school system, if they kick and scream, they'll get their way. Reality has just struck.




Is this normal?

6 answers · Hamburg · 2 years ago
Best answer: It is up to you what you want and are into, it is totally normal to be into BDSM and if that is your thing than it is fine. i'm not gonna get into why you want to be dominated, it may just be what gets you excited. we each have our own thing and as long as your not hurting anyone and are happy it is perfectly... show more


Dont say this jew said so! People also accused bill clinton of rape you dont see him in jail because of "eyewitness testimonies"

Language

Categories